Zahvalnica za uspješan dugogodišnji rad

GodinaZAHVALNICA za uspješan dugogodišnji rad
1983. Feliks Faller,   Estera Kovačić (Pula),   Milan Oreb (Korčula),   Vlado Poljak (Split),  
Tomislav Pirc (Požega),   Ivo Stella (Zagreb),   Božidar Štromar (Ogulin),   Zvonko Vidović (Zagreb),  
Senen Žamić (Varaždin)
1984.  
1985. Franjo Legat (Zagreb),   Milan Raknić (Zagreb),   Silva Stančin (Zagreb)
1986. Branko Busch (Zagreb),   Marjan Flander (Zagreb),   Darko Dujmović (Zagreb),   Željko Mataja (Zagreb),  
Ivan Snoj (Zagreb)
1987. Miroslav Bačić (Zagreb),   Milan Blašković (Zagreb),   Zvonimir Došen (Zagreb),   Zlatko Habrun (Bjelovar),  
Branko Zobundžija (Zagreb)
1988. Krešimir Delija (Varaždin),   Marija Komlenović (Zagreb),   Jozo Rajčić (Zagreb)
1989. Drago Belužić (Zagreb),   Vladimir Brkić (Zagreb),   Nada Mezak (Rijeka),   Matilda Mušić (Rijeka),  
Rodolfo Marotti (Rijeka),   Hrvoje Novak (Zagreb),   Milutin Pantelić (Zagreb),   Ida Poljanec (Varaždin)
1990. Franko Butković (Pula),   Jasminka Čelik (Zagreb),   Vilibald Franjković (Zagreb),   Zdenka Kuzman (Osijek),  
Stevan Pališaški (Zagreb),   Ratimir Peris (Karlovac),   Katica Slovenc (Zagreb)
1991. Mijo Bergovec (Zagreb),   Krešimir Brajković (Zagreb),   Miro Dodig (Rijeka),   Zlata Hebel (Zagreb),  
Marija Jagurić - Radovčić (Zagreb),   Stipe Kreković (Varaždin),   Aleksandra Pejčić (Rijeka),   Ika Šulentić (Zagreb)
1992. Josip Čunko (Zagreb),   Josip Francki (Čakovec),   Božena Goger (Zagreb),   Zvonimir Hakenberg (Zagreb),  
Zlatko Kušec (Osijek),   Ivo Mirošević (Zagreb),   Zorica Rupčić (Sisak),   Elida Ružić (Rijeka),  
Zlatko Šimenc (Zagreb),   Marijan Šverko (Rijeka),   Marijan Tomec (Bjelovar),   Josip Tomić (Split),  
Krunoslav Turković (Bjelovar),   Pavle Zrnić (Sisak)
1993. Nada Palaš (Čakovec),   Mladen Petrović (Zagreb),   Mato Šuper (Zagreb),   Ivica Lovreković (Sisak),  
Alma Šopić (Sisak),   Mladen Rajh (Bjelovar),   Blaženka Birolla (Varaždin),   Emil Hofman (Zagreb),  
Ljubica Maoduš (Rijeka),   Čedomir Mijović (Split),   Damir Petrić (Zagreb),   Vikica Montana - Weiss (Rijeka),  
Pero Barišić (Osijek),   Tatjana Šadura (Zagreb)
1994. Katja Borić (Split),   Veronika Brajković (Zagreb),   Boris Cizar (Čakovec),   Stjepan Jerković (Zagreb),  
Vladimir Mifek (Sisak),   Katarina Runjić (Zagreb),   Mara Šumanović (Osijek),   Stanislav Žunec (Osijek)
1995. Božo Babarović,   Vjekoslav Blažević (Sisak),   Damir Došen (Zagreb),   Anđela Čizmić - Radovan (Split),  
Vjekoslav Delimar (Zagreb),   Salih Đozlić (Zagreb),   Klara Đorđević,   Katica Horvatić (Karlovac),  
Antun Fijala (Osijek),   Branka Karapandža (Osijek),   Petar Korica (Zadar),   Ivan Maričević,  
Rajko Marković (Zadar),   Ljudovit Ištok (Osijek),   Tanja Teći (Sisak),   Dujo Oreščanin (Karlovac),  
Fredi Kramer (Zagreb)
1996. Zdenko Jajčević (Zagreb),   Ljiljana Bašić (Zagreb),   Božica Polundak (Zagreb),   Željko Ružić (Zagreb),  
Vladimir Šumanović (Osijek),   Irena Škugor (Šibenik),   Lucijan Valčić (Zadar),   Igor Razmilović (Split),  
Boris Herljević (Karlovac),   Alojz Sever (Sisak)
1997. Božidar Beader (Drniš),   Marijana Bertok (Osijek),   Radovan Medved (Zagreb),   Ante Sunara (Unešić),  
Vilko Šercer (Donji Kraljevec),   Gjula Špigel (Osijek),   Davor Vidaković (Zadar),   Branko Zobundžija (Zagreb)
1998. Katarina Trbović (Karlovac),   Zlata Zorko (Čakovec),   Božidar Kovač (Samobor),   Milivoj Šarko (Sisak),  
Vojmir Turak (Rijeka),   Zvonimir Konjević (Zagreb),   Niko Matičević (Metković),   Branka Peler (Osijek),  
Ivan Toth (Osijek),   Mladen Mejovšek (Zagreb)
1999. Lidija Tihi (Osijek),   Željko Černić (Osijek),   Istranka Paunović (Zadar),   Vladimir Horvatić (Karlovac),  
Bosiljka Vujović - Gjerapić (Čakovec),   Tomislav Matić (Petrinja),   Darko Humski (Zagreb),   Zlatko Šafarić (Zagreb),  
Mato Bartoluci (Zagreb),   Jasenka Wolf - Cvitak (Zagreb),   Čedomir Cvetković (Zagreb),   Nikica Perković (Sisak),  
Slavenka Raos (Split)
2000. Milko Klanac (Posedarje),   Mato Križanac (Bjelovar),   Ljerka Srhoj (Split),   Mira Plemić (Karlovac),  
Slavko Đurđević (Osijek),   Ivan Vitić (Osijek),   Franjo Novak (Čakovec),   Franjo Prot (Zagreb),  
Alojz Luški (Zagreb)
2001. Zlatko Kahlina (Zagreb),   Stanislava Komel - Klaić (Zagreb),   Božidar Szakaly (Požega),   Boris Neljak (Zagreb),  
Ljubomir Milošević (Osijek),   Marijan Pavljak (Bjelovar),   Milan Radović (Sisak),   Gordana Kuzmanić (Karlovac),  
Marija Pivčević (Split)
2002. Ksenija Bosnar (Zagreb),   Gojko Dumanić (Split),   Josip Grašovac (Zagreb),   Vinko Ivanišević (Zadar),  
Ana Matković (Zagreb),   Damir Marković (Osijek),   Vilma Šolc - Pervan (Zagreb),   Franjo Požgaj (Čakovec),  
Ivan Pišmiš (Požega - Pletern),   Ratimir Vorel(Slavonski Brod),   Duško Zatezalo (Rijeka)
2003. Tomislav Savić (Zadar),   Ivana Pečenić (Zagreb),   Nada Grčić-Zubčević (Zagreb),   Stipe Kraljević (Zagreb),  
Jelka Gošnik (Zagreb),   Nenad Zvonarek (Zagreb),   Dušan Lapov (Čakovec),   Blanka Knez (Osijek),  
Kazimir Husić (Osijek),   Mirjana Kutrović (Split)
2004. Eljub Lagumdžija (Osijek),   Davor Brust (Osijek),   Dinko Vuleta (Zagreb),   Mladen Kokotović (Zagreb),  
Zvonko Šimunović (Požega),   Albin Redžić (Rijeka),   Zlatko Đelatić (Karlovac),   Nana Bakalar (Split),  
Mladen Marić (Rijeka),   Milan Cindrić (Zadar)
2005. Lidija Vlahović (Split),   Zlatko Sir (Čakovec),   Jadranka Protić (Karlovac),   Feruccio Karbić (Rijeka),  
Antonija Žluticky (Bjelovar),   Helena Hordov (Zadar),   Milidrag Babić (Požega),   Marija Zegnal (Križevci),  
Vladimir Borovnjak (Sisak),   Arman Schussler (Osijek),   Željko Lukenda (Zagreb)
2006. Mate Banovac (Zagreb), Željko Štefanac (Zagreb), Marijan Kuharić (Koprivnica), Dieter Benotić (Koprivnica),  
Mirko Tomac (Koprivnica), Anđelka Mioč (Koprivnica), Dubravko Ižaković (Osijek), Marijan Kos (Sisak),  
Karolina Čutuk (Sisak), Toni Svoboda (Križevci), Hajrudin Kurtagić (Požega), Renata Jakšić (Zadar),
Branka Dominis Mišić (Split),  Ljiljana Turina Bujanović (Rijeka), Jasna Popić (Rijeka),
Slobodan Filipović (Virovitica-Slatina)
2007. Mira Farkaš (Osijek),  Veronika Kozary (Osijek),  Stanko Nemet (Koprivnica),  Nedjeljko Drakulić (Koprivnica),  
Nenad Eminović (Karlovac),  Josip Mrgan (Petrinja),  Branko Uležić (Pula),  Ivan Čular (Zadar),  
Ante Tomas (Križevci),  Zlatko Zuber (Varaždin),  Lidija Richter (Zagreb),  Zlatko Grabar (Rijeka),  
Desa Vrbanac (Pula)
2008. Damir Markuš (Čakovec),   Ivan Gelemanović (Križevci),   Vlatka Ćalušić (Osijek),   Alenka Juretić (Rijeka),  
Marijana Ciglarić (Sisak),   Želimir Holer (Virovitica),   Zoran Veselinović (Zadar),   Tomislav Busch (Zagreb),  
Smiljka Metz-Kokić (Zagreb)
2009. Babić Davorin (Zagreb),   Breslauer Nevenka (Čakovec),   Glijaković Jovan (Sisak),   Grbić Željko (Virovitica),  
Greblo Slavoj (Buje),   Kobal Milivoj (Varaždin),   Prskalo Ivan (Petrinja)
2010. Božica Kalafatić (Zagreb),   Ljiljana Neljak (Zagreb),   Željko Jagec (Čakovec),   Ivan Kos (Karlovac),  
Zlatko Kraljević (Osijek),   Dražen Nikšić (Osijek),   Ivica Čudina (Sisak),   Lidija Pupić-Lekić (Varaždin)
2011. Slobodan Gračaković (Crikvenica), Sanja Linarić (Zagreb), Eva Morandini Plovanić (Varaždin),
Mira Osmokrović (Zagreb),  Ines Štedul (Karlovac),   Vinko Vrban (Čakovec),   Jadranko Vrus (Poreč)
2012. Aleksić Nikola (Varaždin),   Alikalfić Vesna (Zagreb),   Đonlić Veno (Rijeka),   Filipović Vera (Osijek),  
Hrs Ranko (Sisak),   Markuš Jadranka (Čakovec),   Širić Vesna (Osijek),   Šlat Stjepan (Ogulin)
2013. Vesna Babić (Zagreb),   Željko Krpan (Karlovac),   Seada Malnar (Sisak),   Ines Modrić (Zagreb),  
Branka Steiner (Osijek),   Vladimir Vukelić (Poreč),   Nevesin Vusić (Varaždin)
2014. Horvat Vatroslav (Zagreb),   Klebić Sead (Vinkovci),   Končar Dane (Osijek),   Matušan Meri (Zagreb),  
Nikolić Gordana (Pula),   Polančec Diana (Varaždin),   Straža Ozren (Zagreb)
2015. Furjan-Mandić Gordana (Zagreb),   Hustić Stjepan – Rudolf (Krapina-Pregrada),   Krička Vinko (Umag), 
Mrkšić Željko (Osijek-Briješće), Siladi Robert (Čakovec),   Ščapec Vlado (Varaždin),   Šmit Dragica (Zagreb), 
Vargek Antun (Zagreb)
2016. Duvančić Jadranka (Zadar),   Jukić Mijo (Vinkovci),   Keča Mario (Zagreb),   Krmek Andrija (Zabok),  
Lizačić Constanza (Zagreb),   Mak Marinka (Varaždin),   Ševčešin Davorka (Sisak)
2017. Boško Bukvić (Dubrovnik),   Dušan Đonović (Sisak),   Mario Keškić (Vinkovci),   Danijela Krobot (Čakovec),  
Suzana Loborec Petanjek (Zagreb),   Goran Oreb (Zagreb),   Sanja Papišta (Krapina)
2018. Tatjana Tuđa (Bedekovčina),   Vedrana Šimić (Sisak),   Anđelka Badovinac (Karlovac),   Lidija Podvalej (Zagreb),  
Vedrana Vukmir (Zagreb),   Maja Krčelić Petrović (Zagreb),  Omerović Vesna (Zagreb),  Jurica Skačej (Zagreb)
2019. Marina Damjanović (Sisak), Vesna Muhoberac (Zagreb), Sanja Marelić (Zagreb), Andreja Roginić (Zagreb) 
Mario Borčić (Zagreb), Stgjepan Stolnik (varaždin)
2020. Radovan Cesarec (Krapina),   Marjana Fržović (Križevci),   Saša Čuić (Zagreb),   Svetlana Božić Fuštar (Zagreb),  
Ljiljanka Kordić (Zagreb),   Damir Štokić (Zagreb),   Goran Leko (Zagreb)