Priznanje za uspješan rad

GodinaPRIZNANJE za uspješan rad
1983. Mira Matijašević (Sisak)
1984.  
1985. Rudolf Carek (Zagreb),   Zlatica Drvodelić (Zagreb),   Stjepan Juranić (Zagreb)
1986. Stojanka Bergovac (Zagreb),   Zvonimir Konjević (Zagreb),   Zdenko Lukman (Zagreb),   Dragica Markiš (Zagreb),  
Mladen Petrović (Zagreb),   Slavko Podgorelec (Zagreb),   Kazimir Štemberger (Zagreb),   Josip Vravnik (Zagreb),  
Željko Zlatić (Zagreb)
1987. Nevenka Gavranović (Zagreb),   Josip Holjevac (Zagreb),   Vojo Kovačević (Zagreb),   Nikola Turk (Zagreb)
1988. Mihovil Butterer (Split),   Đurđica Krčmar (Zagreb),   Nikola Krčmar (Zagreb),   Ilija Matijević (Zagreb),  
Davorin Marčelja (Zagreb),   Josip Tomić (Split),   Zvonimir Vranić (Zagreb)
1989. Emillio Bello (Zagreb),   Slobodan Gračanović (Rijeka),   Ivica Gradiški (Varaždin),   Luyo Gyory (Zagreb),  
Marija Lipski (Zagreb),   Drinka Manestri (Rijeka),   Mihovil Rajević (Split),   Branko Tamindžić (Zagreb),  
Ivan Topoljnak (Zagreb)
1990. Ivanka Bartolić (Zagreb),   Nikola Borić (Osijek),   Karlo Grbešić (Pazin),   Stipe Grubešić - Čabo (Split),  
Marija Kadrić - Bart (Zagreb),   Vladimir Nigrin (Zagreb),   Ljiljana Petrina (Split),   Vjekoslav Sardelić (Rijeka),  
Stjepan Stolnik (Varaždin)
1991. Anđela Iskra (Rovinj),   Željko Ježić (Zagreb),   Ružica Kozjak (Rijeka),   Miljenko Mataja (Delnice),  
Stjepan Roje (Ivanec),   Željko Ružić (Zagreb),   Mladen Sedar (Zagreb),   Josip Sudić (Opatija),  
Jurica Turner (Zagreb)
1992. Vjekoslav Bakarić (Rijeka),   Vladimir Borovnjak (Sisak),   Gordana Cimaš (Zagreb),   Stanko Čepić (Rijeka),  
Nataša Drenčić - Jerković (Zagreb),   Ivan Gašparec (Zagreb),   Josip Grašovec (Zagreb),   Vladimir Gregur (Lepoglava),  
Darko Humski (Zagreb),   Ljubica Ilić (Zagreb),   Mladen Kokotović (Zagreb),   Miljenko Kuzele (Rijeka),  
Zoran Lipić (Sv. Nedjelja),   Stjepan Lovrec (Čakovec),   Marijan Petračić (Karlovac),   Miroslav Sladović (Rijeka),  
Zlatko Šafarić (Zagreb),   Stjepan Švarc (Sisak),   Milan Žegarac (Zagreb)
1993. Franjo Flajšer (Čakovec),   Ranko Hrs (Sisak),   Lučano Karlović (Zadar),   Davor Srok (Rijeka),  
Adolf Juretić (Rijeka),   Miroslav Kovačević (Karlovac),   Josip Nedeljko (Čakovec),   Darko Kodrić (Sisak),  
Mirjana Kurtović (Split),   Šimo Mijolović (Zadar),   Anđelka Karuza (Rijeka),   Nikša Karuza (Rijeka),  
Zlatko Kiseljak (Karlovac),   Boris Neljak (Zagreb),   Krešimir Pleša (Zagreb),   Jasenka Wolf - Cvitak (Zagreb),  
Marijan Kereković (Zagreb),   Snježana Beri (Zagreb)
1994. Đuro Batinić (Karlovac),   Vedran Berlengi (Zagreb),   Stipe Blažević (Rijeka),   Veno Đonlić (Rijeka),  
Juraj Jurković (Osijek),   Dragan Kinkela (Opatija),   Branimir Kuleš (Zagreb),   Mladen Marinović (Split),  
Stevo Prodanović (Zagreb),   Zdravko Soldo (Zagreb),   Damir Vestić (Zadar),   Andrija Vučković (Osijek),  
Zulejka Tučan (Zagreb),   Juraj Željeznjak (Karlovac)
1995. Mato Bartoluci (Zagreb),   Ljubica Bojanić (Zagreb),   Dubravka Ciliga (Zagreb),   Ljerka Dajč (Zagreb),  
Edita Cebalo (Zagreb),   Miroslav Fligić (Osijek),   Anton Jurčević,   Josip Klepić,  
Borislav Novaković (Zagreb),   Joso Perković (Sisak),   Ivana Pečenić (Zagreb),   Željko Jozipović,  
Branimir Steiner (Osijek),   Ivana Vojnić,   Lidija Vekić (Osijek),   Milan Žegarac (Zagreb),  
Albin Redžić (Rijeka),   Anđelka Savić (Rijeka)
1996. Antun Vargek (Zagreb),   Gordana Kramarić (Zagreb),   Stjepan Heimer (Zagreb),   Stjepan Malović (Zagreb),  
Alojzije Briški (Zagreb),   Miroslava Podvorac - Osmokrović (Zagreb),   Ana Matković (Zagreb),   Mladen Pokić (Zagreb),  
Marija Grbić (Osijek),   Zoran Veselinović (Zadar),   Ivan Gelemanović (Križevci),   Rajko Dimić (Split),  
Petar Stojković (Karlovac),   Dinka Manestri (Rijeka),   Nada Studenac (Rijeka),   Ingrid Matešković (Rijeka)
1997. Mate Banovac (Zagreb),   Željka Kapš - Zembić (Zagreb),   Vladimir Kapetanović (Zagreb),   Goran Leko (Zagreb),  
Nino Medan (Rijeka),   Milan Milošević (Karlovac),   Pero Milošević (Rijeka),   Nikola Papak (Zagreb),  
Goran Puljek (Split),   Sanja Radaković (Zagreb),   Ante Tomas (Križevci),   Dinko Vuleta (Zagreb)
1998. Albin Krajcer (Križevci),   Darinka Kotlar (Zadar),   Ivan Barišić (Zadar),   Marijana Ciglarić (Sisak),  
Josip Manestar (Rijeka),   Zora Uzelac - Paladinić (Rijeka),   Zoran Draženović (Zagreb),   Lidija Vitez (Zagreb),  
Vesna Omerović (Zagreb),   Katica Maleš (Split),   Šime Šoda (Šibenik),   Dragutin Kulešanin (Osijek)
1999. Drago Siber (Osijek),   Jadranka Duvančić (Zadar),   Stjepan Poje (Ivanec),   Franjo Trajbar (Nedelišće),  
Ljiljana Bujanović (Rijeka),   Viviana Perić (Rijeka),   Tomislav Busch (Zagreb),   Nada Grčić - Zubčević (Zagreb),  
Mirna Andrijašević (Zagreb),   Marijan Kos (Sisak),   Nenad Rogulja (Split),   Marinko Tabor (Osijek),  
Hrvoje Sertić (Zagreb),   Mirjana Ivančić - Košuta (Zagreb),   Branko Rajko (Rovinj),   Giovani Sponza (Rovinj)
2000. Zlatko Belančić (Zagreb),   Davorin Babić (Zagreb),   Antun Kovač (Zagreb),   Vladimir Luketić (Rijeka),  
Jasna Popić (Rijeka),   Ronald Ribarić (Rijeka),   Ivica Čudina (Sisak),   Nena Bakalar (Split),  
Ante Došen (Karlovac),   Marija Stojić (Osijek),   Joco Đukić (Osijek),   Milivoj Koba (Varaždin)
2001. Vesna Babić (Zagreb),   Sanja Đurašin Kantar (Zagreb),   Vlatka Smolković (Zagreb),   Romana Caput - Jogunica (Zagreb),  
Zlata Mustapić (Rijeka - Opatija),   Zvonko Bujanić (Rijeka - Opatija),   Željko Baljkas (Split),   Karolina Čutuk (Sisak),  
Ivan Pospišil (Osijek),   Željka Vukić (Osijek),   Milena Leskovac (Osijek)
2002. Vitomir Blagojević (Zagreb),   Tihomir Crnković (Rijeka),   Zlatko Falat (Zagreb),   Zdenko Kordi (Osijek),  
Suzana Loborec - Petanjek (Zagreb),   Mario Negotić (Split),   Vladimir Novak (Čakovec),   Goran Orešković (Zagreb),  
Nikola Šimić (Požega),   Franjo Tomac (Slavonski Brod),   Petar Zelić (Sisak)
2003. Meri Matušan (Zagreb),   Mario Keča (Zagreb),   Gordana Furjan-Mandić (Zagreb),   Nikola Dević (Velika Gorica – Zagreb),  
Ksenija Fučkar (Zagreb),   Consatanza Lizačić (Zagreb),   Tihomir Palijan (Zagreb),   Vesna Lafter (Jastrebarsko – Zagreb),  
Josip Žarković (Nedelišće),   Josip Mrgan (Petrinja),   Božidar Dujmić (Sisak),   Branka Stojković (Osijek)
2004. Miroslav Merčep (Osijek),   Vlatka Ćalušić (Osijek),   Mirjana Kurbalić (Osijek),   Ines Modrić (Zagreb),  
Ivan Vidović (Čakovec),   Davor Lukačević (Zagreb),   Tanaj Svoboda (Zagreb),   Sanja Marelić (Zagreb),  
Goran Oreb (Zagreb),   Milan Trgovčić (Požega),   Boris Poljak (Split),   Vala Božić (Rijeka)
2005. Ranko Kuzmanović (Čakovec),   Ivan Misija (Rijeka),   Branko Perinčić (Zadar),   Dušan Đonović (Sisak),  
Duško Jevremić (Osijek),   Andreja Škudar (Zagreb),   Maja Krčelić-Petrović (Zagreb)
2006. Marija Lorger (Zagreb),   Renata Švigir Potroško (Zagreb),   Dubravka Skačej (Zagreb),   Jurica Skačej (Zagreb),  
Zvonimir Bičanić (Zagreb),   Sandi Gašić (Osijek),   Srebrenka Prelčec (Osijek),   Darinka Šimunčić (Križevci),  
Davorka Ševčešin (Sisak),   Josip Klaić (Požega),   Melanija Miodrag (Zadar),   Maja Borčić Čižmić (Split)
2007. Damir Vondrak (Osijek),   Veljko Benčić (Osijek – Višnjevac),   Branka Knežević (Karlovac),   Miriana Vasilj (Sisak),  
Biserka Juretić (Buzet),   Jadranka Rak Červar (Pazin),   Loris Vidaković (m) (Zadar),   Marijan Jozić (Zagreb),  
Dragica Šmit (Zagreb),   Goran Berić (Zagreb),   Vinka Martinec (Zagreb),   Vesna Vidović Filaković (Zagreb),  
Rajka Huseini (Rijeka),   Melita Dolić (Rijeka),   Ivan Štimac (Rijeka – Jelenje Dražice),   Eduard Prijić (Rijeka – Opatija),  
Josip Matuha (Požega)
2008. Danica Iličić (Bjelovar),   Renato Čuka (Čakovc),   Franjo Herman (Dubrovnik),   Marina Tomac-Rojčević (Koprivnica),  
Predrag Uremović (Križevac),   Franciška Nada Knežević (Osijek),   Zlatko Kraker (Požega),   Zvonko Šandolić (Rijeka),  
Sanja Ćurković (Zagreb),   Vladimir Frković (Zadar),   Vesna Muhoberac (Zagreb),   Vedrana Vukmir (Zagreb)
2009. Borić Bruno (Koprivnica),   Čuić Saša (Zagreb),   Kordić Ljiljanka (Zagreb),   Kraljević-Čolić Jasminka (Osijek),  
Marević Ante (Dubrovnik),   Šaravanja Aleksandra (Zagreb),   Šimić Vedrana (Sisak),   Škot Željka (Karlovac),  
Kirin Radovan (Pula)
2010. Željka Sirc Podgorelec (Čakovec),   Krešimir Ižaković (Osijek),   Jasna Ižaković (Osijek),   Marijan Sigur (Sisak),  
Miroslav Klobučar (Zagreb),   Sandra Višković (Zagreb),   Mario Borčić (Zagreb),   Marjeta Mišigoj-Duraković (Zagreb),  
Marko Jeričević (Dubrovnik)
2011. Irena Bagarić (Zagreb),   Astrid Čulić (Zagreb),   Marina Damjanović (Petrinja),   Nenad Golubić (Varaždin),  
Zdenko Gospić (Buje),   Marinko Horvat (Čakovc),   Stanko Pavlinić (Rijeka),   Višnja Popović (Pula),  
Branko Razum (Zagreb),   Sara Sprčić (Labin),   Dražen Ožeg (Varaždin)
2012. Augustić Branko (Mursko Središće),   Belčić Alenka (Karlovac),   Božić Fuštar, Svetlana (Zagreb),   Juriša Davor (Njivice),  
Kunić Dubravka (Varaždin),   Malnar Anton (Poreč),   Marinković Nikša (Zagreb),   Petraš Sreten (Rijeka),  
Seferović Gordana (Zagreb),   Srebrnić-Bakić Nadija (Buje),   Zlošilo Vlaho (Dubrovnik)
2013. Ivan Janković (Karlovac),   Iva Kranjčević (Zagreb),   Katja Luketić (Rijeka),   Miroslav Mataija (Poreč),  
Viktor Moretti (Rijeka),   Milan Nilaš (Bujština),   Davor Pavlović (Zagreb),   Dunja Ščapec (Varaždin),  
Damir Štokić (Zagreb),   Zoran Vladović (Osijek)
2014. Čačić Miroslav (Zadar),   Galić Marina (Buje),   Gričar Iva (Zagreb),   Hanžek Ljiljana (Zagreb),  
Kutle Ivana (Zagreb),   Njegač-Drvar Brigita (Varaždin),   Plavec Goran (Sisak),   Skender Zoran (Rijeka),  
Vučak Mira (Rijeka),   Žebčević Mateja (Sisak)
2015. Cvitan Igor (Rijeka),   Čeč Zvonimir (Osijek),   Duspara Zoran (Vinkovci-Vođinci),   Golem Zdenko (Sisak),  
Lukšić Erik (Pula),   Lulić Drenjak Jasna (Rijeka),   Milić Pešec Željka (Zagreb),   Ozmec Verica (Varaždin-Vidovec),  
Stričak Siniša (Čakovec),   Šprlje Ivan (Dubrovnik-Kula Norinska),   Titlić Ana (Zagreb)
2016. Blažević Iva (Pula),   Cesarec Radovan (Krapina),   Crnković Mislav (Zabok),   Dimić Branka (Zagreb),  
Ditrih Vjekoslav (Zagreb),   Gec Mirela (Sisak),   Marić Željana (Rijeka),   Marjanović Elizabeta (Osijek),  
Premuž Irena (Varaždin),   Radanović Natalia (Zagreb),   Stibilj Batinić Tatjana (Zagreb)
2017. Dubravka Basić (Zagreb),   Romina Herceg (Zagreb),   Ilija Jurendić (Zagreb),   Neven Karković (Zagreb),  
Mirjana Matić (Zagreb),   Predrag Matić (Rijeka),   Ivana Olivari (Zagreb),   Tatjana Ostović-Šlehta (Varaždin),  
Lili Ovčarić (Zagreb),   Ivan Vrbik (Sisak)
2018. Zenil Vugrinec (Varaždin), Dario Gec (Sisak),  Mirela Šunda (Đakovo),  Julia Ljubančić (Rijeka),  
Mislav Papec (Zagreb),   Ivančica Vadjon (Zagreb),  Maja Flego Ostović (Zagreb),  Sanja Ditrih (Zagreb),  
Magda Bujan (Zagreb)
2019. Nikolina Anić (Zagreb),   Andrijana Đumlan Cetin (Zagreb),   Helena Dobranić (Sisak),   Željka Dvoržak Jekić (Zagreb),  
Vlasta Cvitković (Zagreb),   Bojana Kukec (Rijeka),   Jasna Rešković (Zagreb),   Krešimir Hrg (Zagreb),  
Ivan Milinović (Zagreb),   Ozren Rađenović (Zagreb)
2020. Matija Makek (Krapina),   Damir Knjaz (Zagreb),   Dario Novak (Split),   Robert Basić (Zagreb),  
Vlasta Lovrić Maras (Rijeka),   Gordan Janković (Zagreb),   Dražen Majnarić (Sisak),   Ivor Borovnjak (Sisak),  
Antonio Perić (Zagreb),   Martina Sesar (Zagreb)